Person Details

Birthday: 1981-06-19 10:15:36

Aliases: 리키 김

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Dighton, Kansas, United States

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Biography

Ricky Kim, born Kim Kyung-ho (김경호) and also known as Ricky Lee Neely, is an American model and actor.

Most Famous Work

Athena: Goddess of War
Average
6

Athena: Goddess of War

(2011) Viktor Sevcenkov / Sasha
Heavenquest: A Pilgrim's Progress
Average
6

Heavenquest: A Pilgrim's Progress

(2020) Prince Elikai
On Air
Average
8

On Air

(2008) Aiden Kim
Jejoongwon
Average
10

Jejoongwon

(2010) Dr. John W. Heron
Heading to the Ground
Average
0

Heading to the Ground

(2009) Maxim
Midas
Average
7

Midas

(2011) Stephan Lee

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment