Person Details

Birthday: 1977-04-04 16:55:53

Aliases: Sky Paley

Gender: Male

Place of birth: St. Albert, Alberta, Canada

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Covert Affairs
Average
7

Covert Affairs

(2010) Ticket Salesperson
Gangster Squad
Average
6

Gangster Squad

(2013) City Hall Reporter
Manifold
Average
0

Manifold

(2013) Deputy Frank White
Atrophy
Average
0

Atrophy

(2021) Speech Therapist Shanahan

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2013 Deputy Frank White
City Hall Reporter
2010 Ticket Salesperson
Mitch
2009 Luxy Lounge Bartender
Speech Therapist Shanahan
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment