Person Details

Birthday: 1947-07-19 13:46:35

Death: 2012-04-08 13:46:35

Aliases: 安岡力也 , リカルド・ニコ・バレンティーノ , Ricardo Nico Valentino , 力也 , 安岡リキヤ , リキヤ

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Japan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 21

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Biography

Actor and singer.

Most Famous Work

Black Rain
Average
7

Black Rain

(1989) Sugai's Man
Neo Chinpira 2: Zoom Goes the Bullet
Average
0

Neo Chinpira 2: Zoom Goes the Bullet

(1991) Mitsuo Kikuchi
The Beast to Die
Average
5

The Beast to Die

(1980) Minehara
Stray Cat Rock: Sex Hunter
Average
7
Sister Street Fighter: Hanging by a Thread
Average
6
Wolf Guy
Average
6

Wolf Guy

(1975) Hanamura
A Pool Without Water
Average
5

A Pool Without Water

(1982) Yakuza henchman
The Mosquito on the Tenth Floor
Average
7

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2004 N/A
2002 N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
2001 N/A
Shigemune
N/A
2000 N/A
N/A
1999 N/A
1998 N/A
N/A
N/A
1997 N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
1996 N/A
N/A
1995 N/A
N/A
1994 N/A
N/A
N/A
1993 N/A
N/A
N/A
Minoya Yabei
1992 N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
1991 N/A
N/A
Mitsuo Kikuchi
N/A
1990 Gô Ranjuji
Mitsuo Kikuchi
N/A
N/A
1989 Sugai's Man
Big Mac Bunko
N/A
1988 N/A
N/A
1987 N/A
N/A
Suzumura
N/A
1986 N/A
Clover King
Man at bar
1985 Pisuken
Toshio
1983 N/A
N/A
Yazawa
N/A
1982 Yasuda
N/A
Yakuza henchman
1981 Yutaka(ユタカ)
Sakurai
N/A
1980 Minehara
1979 N/A
N/A
1978 Staff in Sports club
1976 N/A
1975 N/A
Shudou
Hanamura
1974 One-Eyed Sammy
Genjuro Ranai
N/A
Yakzua Thug
N/A
1973 N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
1972 N/A
N/A
N/A
1971 N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
1970 N/A
Kenji Shiraishi
Kazuma
N/A
1964 Chief
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment