Person Details

Birthday: 1990-04-26 19:15:24

Aliases: Райли Воулкел

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Elk Grove, California, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 6

TV Involvements: 6


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Mentalist
Average
8

The Mentalist

(2008) Tristan
American Horror Story
Average
8

American Horror Story

(2011) Young Fiona
The Originals
Average
9

The Originals

(2013) Freya Mikaelson
Legacies
Average
9

Legacies

(2018) Freya Mikaelson
The Social Network
Average
7

The Social Network

(2010) Final Club Girl (uncredited)
Hightown
Average
6

Hightown

(2020) Renee Shaw
Advance & Retreat
Average
6

Advance & Retreat

(2016) Allison
Brampton's Own
Average
4

Brampton's Own

(2018) Emma

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment