Person Details

Birthday: 1953-05-01 15:13:39

Aliases: Robert Spendlove

Gender: Male

Place of birth: London, England, UK

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Casualty
Average
5

Casualty

(1986) Rick Westbrook
In the Name of the Father
Average
8

In the Name of the Father

(1993) Detective
Backbeat
Average
6

Backbeat

(1994) Arthur Ballard
Fool's Gold: The Story Of The Brink's Mat Robbery
Average
0
Rachel's Dream
Average
5

Rachel's Dream

(1992) Ridley McCloud
Rachel's Dream
Average
0

Rachel's Dream

(1992) Ridley McCloud

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment