Person Details

Birthday: 1910-02-03 13:32:52

Death: 2006-09-07 13:32:52

Aliases: Robert Earl , RobertEarl Jones

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Senatobia, Mississippi, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 15

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Witness
Average
7

Witness

(1985) Custodian
The Cotton Club
Average
7

The Cotton Club

(1984) Stage Door Joe
Sleepaway Camp
Average
6

Sleepaway Camp

(1983) Ben
Maniac Cop 2
Average
6

Maniac Cop 2

(1990) Harry
Sleepaway Camp IV: The Survivor
Average
2

Sleepaway Camp IV: The Survivor

(1992) Ben (archive footage)
Cockfighter
Average
7

Cockfighter

(1974) Buford
One Potato, Two Potato
Average
7

One Potato, Two Potato

(1964) William Richards
Lying Lips
Average
5

Lying Lips

(1939) Detective Wenzer

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment