Person Details

Birthday: 1967-07-05 07:02:22

Aliases: Robert Kral

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Medindee, South Australia, Australia

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 10

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Angel
Average
8

Angel

(1999) Original Music Composer
Batman: Assault on Arkham
Average
7

Batman: Assault on Arkham

(2014) Original Music Composer
The Haunting in Connecticut
Average
6

The Haunting in Connecticut

(2009) Original Music Composer
Scooby-Doo! and the Curse of the 13th Ghost
Average
8
Suicide Squad: Hell to Pay
Average
7

Suicide Squad: Hell to Pay

(2018) Original Music Composer
Justice League Dark
Average
7

Justice League Dark

(2017) Original Music Composer
Jake 2.0
Average
7

Jake 2.0

(2003) Sound
Scooby-Doo! Return to Zombie Island
Average
7

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment