Person Details

Birthday: 1948-08-13 10:50:18

Aliases: Robert Stuart Nathan

Gender: Male

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 7


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Law & Order
Average
8

Law & Order

(1990) Writer
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Average
8
ER
Average
8

ER

(1994) Writer
Women's Murder Club
Average
8

Women's Murder Club

(2007) Story
Lucky Bastard
Average
4

Lucky Bastard

(2014) Writer
L.A. Dragnet
Average
7

L.A. Dragnet

(2003) Co-Executive Producer
In the Shadow of Evil
Average
6

In the Shadow of Evil

(1995) Writer

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
Year Character Movie/Tv

Directing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2014 Director
Year Role Movie/Tv

Writing

Production

Year Role Movie/Tv
2003 Co-Executive Producer
1995 Co-Producer
1994 Producer
1990 Producer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment