Person Details

Birthday: 1978-01-01 11:10:09

Aliases: Ρόμπιν Τέιλορ

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Johnson County, Iowa, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 13

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Biography

Robin Lord Taylor is an actor, known for Accepted (2006), Another Earth (2011) and Would You Rather (2012).

Most Famous Work

John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum
Average
7
Gotham
Average
7

Gotham

(2014) Oswald Cobblepot / The Penguin
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Average
7

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

(1999) Dylan Fuller
The Walking Dead
Average
8

The Walking Dead

(2010) Sam
Life on Mars
Average
7

Life on Mars

(2008) Jimmy
Step Up 3D
Average
7

Step Up 3D

(2010) Punk Kid
Another Earth
Average
7

Another Earth

(2011) Jeff Williams
Would You Rather
Average
6

Would You Rather

(2012) Julian

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment