Person Details

Birthday: 1976-09-18 11:05:05

Aliases: Ronaldo Luís Nazário de Lima

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 0

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work