Person Details

Birthday: 1972-02-23 11:34:19

Aliases: Rondell Bernard White

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Milledgeville, Georgia, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 0

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work


Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2016 Himself
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment