Person Details

Birthday: 1987-08-14 23:58:25

Aliases: Rosalie Thomas , Rosalie Thomaß

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Munich, Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 24

TV Involvements: 10


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Olga Filonowa
Polizeiruf 110
Average
7

Polizeiruf 110

(1971) Maria Lorenz
Volle Kanne
Average
1

Volle Kanne

(1999) herself
Unter Verdacht
Average
7

Unter Verdacht

(2002) Steffi Schober
Deutscher Filmpreis (Lola)
Average
0
Bayerischer Filmpreis
Average
0

Bayerischer Filmpreis

(1979) herself
Grimme-Preis-Verleihung
Average
0

Grimme-Preis-Verleihung

(1964) herself
Greetings from Fukushima
Average
6

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 Maria
2019 Lena
2018 Luisa Jobst
BKA-Beamtin
2017 Eva Blumenthal
Lucy
2016 Hanni Schwaiger
Birgit
Ulrika Schmidt
Marie
2015 Alex
Brigitte
2014 Henriette Henny von Schirach
Susanne Landauer
Anna Wimmer
Jo
Anne
Judith
2013 Paula
Lisbeth
2012 Anita
Belinda Rosen
Tatjana Egers
Lena Frey
2011 Lena
L
Monika
2010 Birgit
Belinda Rosen
Res Schade 1974 / 1980
Ewa
2009 Leni
Hannelore Kohl - jung
2008 Lavinia
Clarissa
Jo
Katrin
2007 Jo
2006 Michaele Sobotta
N/A
2005 Birgit
2002 Steffi Schober
1999 herself
herself
1989 herself
1979 herself
1971 Maria Lorenz
1970 Olga Filonowa
1964 herself
1951 herself
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment