Person Details

Birthday: 1990-07-31 03:20:36

Aliases: Ruby Wylder Rivera Modine

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Loma Linda, California, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 5

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Biography

Ruby Modine is an American actress, singer, and dancer. She is best known for playing Sierra on Showtime's television series Shameless and Lori Spengler, Tree's roommate, in the Happy Death Day films.

Most Famous Work

Happy Death Day
Average
7

Happy Death Day

(2017) Lori Spengler
Central Park
Average
5

Central Park

(2017) Sessa
My Love Affair with Marriage
Average
0
Satanic Panic
Average
5

Satanic Panic

(2020) Judi Ross

Acting

Camera

Year Role Movie/Tv
2011 Still Photographer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment