Person Details

Birthday: 1993-11-22 19:13:26

Aliases: 成田凌 , なりた りょう , Ryou Narita , Narita Ryo , Narita Ryō , Narita Ryô , Narita Ryou , Ryō Narita , Ryô Narita , 成田 凌

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Saitama Prefecture, Japan

Homepage: https://www.sma.co.jp/s/sma/artist/293?ima=0000#/news/0

Movie Involvements: 20

TV Involvements: 6


Most Famous Work

Biography

Ryo Narita is a model and actor from Saitama Prefecture, Japan.

Most Famous Work

Your Name.
Average
9

Your Name.

(2016) Katsuhiko Teshigawara (voice)
Weathering with You
Average
8

Weathering with You

(2019) Katsuhiko Teshigawara (voice)
Belle
Average
5

Belle

(2021) Shinobu Hisatake (voice)
Homunculus
Average
6

Homunculus

(2021) Manabu Itou
Unsung Cinderella, Midori, The Hospital Pharmacist
Average
8
Threads - Our Tapestry of Love
Average
6

Threads - Our Tapestry of Love

(2020) Naoki Takehara
No Longer Human
Average
6

No Longer Human

(2019) Junichi Sakura
Farewell Song
Average
7

Farewell Song

(2019) Shima

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Shinobu Hisatake (voice)
Kazuki Yoshio
N/A
Manabu Itou
Yasuomi Ono
梅原夏樹
2020 Naoki Takehara
Aya Onozuka
Wataru Imagase
Taro Yamada
Yoshiharu Urano
N/A
2019 N/A
Junichi Sakura
Katsuhiko Teshigawara (voice)
Shima
Mamoru Tanaka
Haruto Igarashi
Yoshida
2018 Yoshiharu Urano
Inagaki
Shiina-kun
Shunpei Haitani
Miki Sakuragi
Rakuto Hoshino
2017 N/A
N/A
Haruki Kase
Keiichi Sakaki
92 / Kuni
2016 Natsuki Umehara
Katsuhiko Teshigawara (voice)
N/A
Yamamoto
Mitsukuni Naruto
2015 Ryuichiro Sasayama
Eba Shimazaki
Haruto Muraoka
Riku Ookura
Saeki Ryuu
- Kagami Ryoma
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment