Person Details

Birthday: 1994-02-01 15:17:10

Aliases: Ryô Yoshizawa , 吉沢亮

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Tokyo, Tokyo Prefecture, Japan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 26

TV Involvements: 14


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

My Hero Academia: World Heroes' Mission
Average
8

My Hero Academia: World Heroes' Mission

(2021) Rody Soul (voice)
Kamen Rider
Average
6

Kamen Rider

(1971) Ryusei Sakuta · Kamen Rider Meteor
Tokyo Revengers
Average
8

Tokyo Revengers

(2021) Manjiro Sano / Mikey
Wolf Girl and Black Prince
Average
7

Wolf Girl and Black Prince

(2016) Yuu Kusakabe
Bleach
Average
7

Bleach

(2018) Uryu Ishida
Blue Spring Ride
Average
7

Blue Spring Ride

(2014) Kominato Aya
Her Blue Sky
Average
7

Her Blue Sky

(2019) Shinnosuke Kanamuro / Shinno (voice)
The Liar and His Lover
Average
8

The Liar and His Lover

(2013) Yuichi Kimijima

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2022 Yin Zheng
2021 Rody Soul (voice)
Manjiro Sano / Mikey
Shibusawa Eiichi
2020 Kiyota Eiichi
Kaede Tabata
Hajime
Taku Matsuoka
2019 Shinnosuke Kanamuro / Shinno (voice)
Yin Zheng / Piao
Baba Jun (Young)
2018 Yori Suzuki
Okita Sougo
Sogo Okita
Uryu Ishida
Giver
Yuichi Kashiwagi
Cat Yoshio
Yuu Matsuura
Toru Ichijo
Ichiro Yamada
Ryosuke Ito
2017 Shun Kaidō
Komori Isao
Kenta Yamada
Yuichi Katakiri
渡部健人
Okita Sougo
Sougo Okita
Yuichi Katakiri
Yuichi Katakiri
2016 N/A
Yabuki Shun
Kenichi Ichihara
N/A
Yuu Kusakabe
N/A
2015 N/A
Ryosuke Maekawa
Kohei Matsuyama
2014 Kominato Aya
N/A
Shinsuke Kato
N/A
Takano Natsu
2013 Junya
Yuichi Kimijima
Yuichi Kimijima
Hidenori
Ryusei Sakuta / Kamen Rider Meteor
2012 Ryusei Sakuta/Kamen Rider Meteor
Sunada Yuu
Ryusei Sakuta / Kamen Rider Meteor
N/A
Ryusei Sakuta
Ryusei Sakuta / Kamen Rider Meteor
Ryusei Sakuta / Kamen Rider Meteor
Ryusei Sakuta / Kamen Rider Meteor
Ryusei Sakuta - Kamen Rider Meteor
2011 Mysterious student
Yanagihashi Sho
1971 Ryusei Sakuta · Kamen Rider Meteor
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment