Person Details

Birthday: 1972-08-18 16:04:56

Aliases: Ryô Higaki , 檜垣 亮 , ひがき りょう

Gender: Male

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 0

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Another
Average
9

Another

(2012) Screenplay
Dimension W
Average
7

Dimension W

(2016) Writer
The Eccentric Family
Average
6

The Eccentric Family

(2013) Script
Cyborg 009: Call of Justice
Average
7
Cellphone Investigator 7
Average
0

Cellphone Investigator 7

(2008) Writer

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
Year Character Movie/Tv

Writing

Crew

Year Role Movie/Tv
2013 Script
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment