Person Details

Birthday: 1996-09-16 03:17:01

Aliases: 横浜流星 , よこはま りゅうせい

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 23

TV Involvements: 9


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Your Eyes Tell
Average
9

Your Eyes Tell

(2020) Rui Shinozaki
Wolf Girl and Black Prince
Average
7

Wolf Girl and Black Prince

(2016) Takeru Hibiya
Cursed in Love
Average
8

Cursed in Love

(2020) Tsubaki Takatsuki
Honey
Average
8

Honey

(2018) Ayumu Misaki
L♡DK: Two Loves Under One Roof
Average
6

L♡DK: Two Loves Under One Roof

(2019) Reon Kugayama
A Story to Read When You First Fall in Love
Average
7
I Bought Boyfriend with Loan
Average
7

I Bought Boyfriend with Loan

(2018) Setsuna Jun
The Journalist
Average
8

The Journalist

(2022) Ryo Kinoshita

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2022 Sousuke Aoyama
Akira Kaido
Ryo Nakase
Baku Madarame / Usogui
Haruki Seno(瀬能 陽生)
Ryo Kinoshita
2021 Shinobu Nikaido
N/A
N/A
Fujino Shun
2020 Rui Shinozaki
Tsubaki Takatsuki
Naoki Morishima
2019 Ai Hanamai
Nanakusa
Bando Haruki
Reon Kugayama
Toru Nomiya
Kyohei Yuri
2018 Keiichi Katakura
Ryo
N/A
Ayumu Misaki
Nishino Sota
Setsuna Jun
N/A
2017 Karasawa
Katsuo
Kosuke
Navi
2016 Shokichi "Sho" Sakai
N/A
Takeru Hibiya
N/A
Hikari
2015 Rei Ando
Hikari / ToQ #4
Hikari Nonomura
Hikari Nonomura / ToQ 4Gou
2014 Hikari Nonomura / ToQ 4Gou
N/A
Hikari / ToQ 4Gou
Hikari Nonomura
N/A
Toq 4gou (voice)
Hajime Hinata
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment