Person Details

Birthday: 1979-04-10 03:38:00

Aliases: صبا مبارك

Gender: N/A

Place of birth: Amman, Jordan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 5

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Hamilton: In the Interest of the Nation
Average
6
Hamilton 2: But Not if it Concerns Your Daughter
Average
6
Bentain Mn Masr
Average
5

Bentain Mn Masr

(2010) داليا
Wedding Song
Average
9

Wedding Song

(2016) Doria
The Guest
Average
6

The Guest

(2017) Meryem
The Price
Average
4

The Price

(2015) Dima
الكواسر
Average
0

الكواسر

(2020) بثينة

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment