Person Details

Birthday: 1960-03-16 04:25:00

Aliases: Sabine Orleans

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Düsseldorf, Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 13

TV Involvements: 10


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Walburga Grimm
A Case For Two
Average
7

A Case For Two

(1981) Iris Rogalewski
Cologne P.D.
Average
10

Cologne P.D.

(2003) Marianne Heising
SOKO Stuttgart
Average
9

SOKO Stuttgart

(2009) Pia Sander
SOKO 5113
Average
0

SOKO 5113

(1978) Greta Hohenstein
Wilsberg
Average
8

Wilsberg

(1995) Diana Markowitz
Cowgirl
Average
0

Cowgirl

(2004) Fernsehmoderatorin
Späte Aussicht
Average
0

Späte Aussicht

(2007) Erika Kern

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2018 Tante Walburga
2012 N/A
Richterin
Evelyn Krietsch
2011 Hilde
2010 Svenja Müller
Jessicas Mutter
Eva Wendler
2009 Pia Sander
2008 Dr. Susanne Molberg
Oberpflegerin Alma Hofmeister
2007 Erika Kern
Krankenschwester
Jutta
2005 Ulla Doll
Polizeibeamtin
N/A
2004 Fernsehmoderatorin
Oberin
2003 Marianne Heising
Gretchen
N/A
2002 Irmela
Marina Ciupka
2001 Frau vom Jugendamt
Stationsärztin
2000 Kommissarin Monika Thiele
1999 Rose
1995 Diana Markowitz
1981 Iris Rogalewski
1978 Greta Hohenstein
1970 Heike Lutter
Ute Schilling
N/A
Walburga Grimm
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment