Person Details

Birthday: 1989-08-15 20:34:03

Aliases: Шон Ригби

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Preston, England, UK

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Endeavour
Average
8

Endeavour

(2013) DS Jim Strange
Fugue
Average
0

Fugue

(2021) PC Jim Strange

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2013 DS Jim Strange
PC Jim Strange
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment