Person Details

Birthday: 1975-01-10 01:31:59

Aliases: Sebastian Huelk

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Bottrop, Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 32

TV Involvements: 13


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Dark
Average
8

Dark

(2017) Egon Tiedemann
Homeland
Average
8

Homeland

(2011) Hans Podolski
Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Otto Ziemer
Inglourious Basterds
Average
8

Inglourious Basterds

(2009) Hellstrom's Driver / Nazi Usher #1
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
Average
6
Red Sparrow
Average
7

Red Sparrow

(2018) Matorin
Polizeiruf 110
Average
7

Polizeiruf 110

(1971) Dr. Wiesinger
SOKO Leipzig
Average
7

SOKO Leipzig

(2001) Thomas Witke

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 Willi Schultz
Arne Förster
Ivan
Julius
2018 Oberfeldwebel Lesch
Kurt Schaake
Gunnar
Paul
Maik Fechner
Jürgen Wegert
Schürmann
Matorin
2017 Egon Tiedemann
Behringer
2016 Behringer
Kurt Schaake
Karsten
Andi Bruckner
Kai Voss
2015 Garad
2014 Skinhead
Falk Peters
Ernst von Pfuel
2013 Gestapo Agent
Jan
Deputy
2012 Burkhart
Olaf Lüttge
2011 German Officer at Farm
SS Wachmann
Hans Podolski
Wolfgang
Titch
2009 Max
Hellstrom's Driver / Nazi Usher #1
Mike Voss
2007 Niklas Reitmüller
2006 Kittel
2003 Toni Marek
Stefan Jansen
2001 Thomas Witke
1997 Peter Momsen
1996 Magnus Bischoff
1994 Henning Gehrcke
1971 Dr. Wiesinger
1970 Otto Ziemer
Frank Voigt
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment