Person Details

Birthday: 1973-12-20 17:58:14

Aliases: El Monaguillo

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Málaga, Spain

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 0

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

MasterChef Celebrity
Average
7

MasterChef Celebrity

(2016) Invitado
Maestros de la costura
Average
6

Maestros de la costura

(2018) Invitado
MasterChef Junior
Average
7

MasterChef Junior

(2013) Invitado
Hipnotízame
Average
0

Hipnotízame

(2016) Concursante
Likes
Average
0

Likes

(2016) Colaborador

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment