Person Details

Birthday: 1956-01-10 03:02:02

Aliases: Shawna Lee Colvin

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Vermillion, South Dakota, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 5

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Crazy
Average
5

Crazy

(2008) Kitty Wells
An All-Star Tribute to Joni Mitchell
Average
0
Paul Simon and Friends: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
Average
6
Lilith Fair: A Celebration of Women in Music
Average
0
The Players - Live in Nashville
Average
0

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment