Person Details

Birthday: 1958-01-01 14:08:07

Aliases: Sheila Traister

Gender: N/A

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Wildfire
Average
9

Wildfire

(2005) Wanda
The Resident
Average
6

The Resident

(2011) ER Nurse (as Sheila Traister)
Perry Mason: The Case of the Musical Murder
Average
7
Perry Mason: The Case of the Reckless Romeo
Average
7
Stained Glass Windows
Average
1
Crash: The Mystery of Flight 1501
Average
5

Crash: The Mystery of Flight 1501

(1990) Georgia Kimm
Back Street Jane
Average
10

Back Street Jane

(1989) Nicole

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment