Person Details

Birthday: 1993-08-10 16:36:28

Aliases: 신혜정 , 혜정 , Hye Jeong , 에이오에이 , AOA

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Seoul, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 0

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Good Witch
Average
7

The Good Witch

(2018) Joo Ye-Bin
Queendom
Average
8

Queendom

(2019) Herself (as AOA)
Angels' Cam
Average
0

Angels' Cam

(2012) Hyejeong

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment