Person Details

Birthday: 1951-10-23 21:20:56

Aliases: 久保新二

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Narashino, Chiba Prefecture, Japan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Semi-Document: Widow's Boarding House
Average
0
Secrets
Average
0

Secrets

(1967) Shinji
Jōji no hate
Average
0

Jōji no hate

(1974) Gorô Urakami
Occult Sex
Average
7

Occult Sex

(1974) Yakuza

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 N/A
2016 N/A
2007 N/A
1997 N/A
1993 Tetsu Hashimoto
1984 N/A
1978 N/A
N/A
N/A
1975 N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
1974 Ozaki
Yakuza
Gorô Urakami
1972 N/A
N/A
N/A
1971 N/A
1970 N/A
N/A
N/A
1968 N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
1967 N/A
N/A
N/A
Shinji
N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment