Person Details

Birthday: 1978-09-24 15:02:28

Aliases: Shirley Brenner , Shirly Brenner

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Haifa, Israel

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 15

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Biography

Shirly Brener was born on September 24, 1974 in Haifa, Israel. She is an actress and producer.

Most Famous Work

Righteous Kill
Average
6

Righteous Kill

(2008) Natalya
The Death and Life of Bobby Z
Average
6

The Death and Life of Bobby Z

(2007) Surfer Girl
Blind Horizon
Average
6

Blind Horizon

(2003) Darious Thorestensen
Streets of Blood
Average
5

Streets of Blood

(2009) Selina
Diary of a Sex Addict
Average
6

Diary of a Sex Addict

(2001) Angel
Quantum Apocalypse
Average
4

Quantum Apocalypse

(2010) Ms. Taylor
The Dunwich Horror
Average
5

The Dunwich Horror

(2009) Mrs. Bowers
30 Days to Die
Average
3

30 Days to Die

(2009) Sheryl Gates

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment