Person Details

Birthday: 1994-07-08 18:11:56

Aliases: 石橋静河 , 이시바시 시즈카

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Tokyo, Japan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 11

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

A Warmed Up Love
Average
6

A Warmed Up Love

(2020) Riho Kitagawa
Tezuka's Barbara
Average
6

Tezuka's Barbara

(2020) Kanako Kai
Parks
Average
7

Parks

(2017) Sachiko
Tokyo Love Story
Average
0

Tokyo Love Story

(2020) Akana Rika
Pension Metsa
Average
0

Pension Metsa

(2021) Mitsue
The Tokyo Night Sky Is Always the Densest Shade of Blue
Average
6
Love At Least
Average
7

Love At Least

(2018) Misato
The Promised Land
Average
7

The Promised Land

(2019) Asako Fujiki

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment