Person Details

Birthday: 1986-03-13 20:01:21

Aliases: Shunsuke Daitô , 大東 駿介 , Daitō Shunsuke

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Sakai, Osaka, Japan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 16

TV Involvements: 14


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Crows Zero II
Average
7

Crows Zero II

(2009) Hiromi Kirishima
Crows Zero
Average
7

Crows Zero

(2007) Hiromi Kirishima
37 Seconds
Average
7

37 Seconds

(2019) Toshiya
Tokyo Tribe
Average
7

Tokyo Tribe

(2014) Iwao
125 Years Memory
Average
8

125 Years Memory

(2015) Shintaro
The Snow White Murder Case
Average
6

The Snow White Murder Case

(2014) Shingo Eto
Kamo, Kyoto e Iku.
Average
0

Kamo, Kyoto e Iku.

(2013) Kyosuke Kamo
BraveStorm
Average
6

BraveStorm

(2017) Koji Kasuga

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2022 Ayabe
菊次郎
2021 二代目 市川八百蔵
Jiro Ishikawa
Kenji Sakuma
N/A
N/A
Taichi Ishibashi
Komiya Shizuto
N/A
N/A
2020 Hibito Harashima
N/A
Shigeyuki Ikegami
N/A
2019 N/A
N/A
N/A
Matsuda
Toshiya
N/A
N/A
2018 Tid
N/A
Natsuki Oomi
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
2017 Koji Kasuga
Tasai
Wataru
Akira Hiyama
N/A
Yosuke Kakine
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
Tatsuya Saijo(西条 達也)
2016 Yuya Kurosawa
Hayato Fukawa
N/A
N/A
N/A
2015 Shintaro
Tomoya Okuda
N/A
Obata Nobumitsu
N/A
N/A
2014 Iwao
Teruhiko Naruse
Otmohiro
N/A
Shingo Eto
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
2013 Tsuda
N/A
Cool Guy Mask
Kyosuke Kamo
N/A
N/A
Tetsu
Takayuki Komoriya
N/A
2012 N/A
N/A
N/A
Ootori Kyoya
Kyoya Ootori
Keisuke Itonokogiri (Dick Gumshoe)
N/A
N/A
2011 Ootori Kyoya
N/A
N/A
2010 Kensuke Kurihara
N/A
N/A
N/A
Kiyama Ryuichiro
Shima Eita
2009 Taka
Shinnosuke Fuchuya
N/A
Hiromi Kirishima
Kohinata Tsuyoshi
2008 Yo Sato
2007 Hiromi Kirishima
Sano Shin
2006 N/A
2003 N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment