Person Details

Birthday: 1940-06-06 04:36:46

Aliases: Siegfried W. Kernen

Gender: N/A

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 25

TV Involvements: 43


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Helmut Weiss
Polizeiruf 110
Average
7

Polizeiruf 110

(1971) Rainer Haug
A case for two
Average
7

A case for two

(1981) von Mehling
Der Alte
Average
6

Der Alte

(1977) Jörg Henne
Derrick
Average
6

Derrick

(1974) Orff
Großstadtrevier
Average
8

Großstadtrevier

(1986) Erich Kremp
Für alle Fälle Stefanie
Average
4

Für alle Fälle Stefanie

(1995) Kommissar Schiller
Forsthaus Falkenau
Average
4

Forsthaus Falkenau

(1989) Dr. Braun

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2015 Werner
2014 Walter
2012 Johann Jacoby
Johann
Peter Glaser
2006 Ali
Richter
2003 Anwalt Dr. Böttner
Richter Reischok
2001 Richter Walter Türolf
1999 Norbert Schilling
1998 Autoverkäufer
1997 -
Anwalt Becker
Köhler
Dautzenbacher
Hartmut Tenberken
N/A
Ernst-DieterLantel
1996 Fabricius
N/A
Schurtenberger
1995 Rainer Wald
N/A
Kommissar Schiller
Horst-Dieter Bubenberger
1994 N/A
Bernd Hauck
Polizeioberrat Werner Krause
1993 N/A
Lutz
Dr. Roland Dorrer
Major Hecker
1992 Postdirektor Zimmermann
N/A
Manfred Lange
Huber
Pfarrer Jakob
Dr. Unger
1991 Herr Göltenpott
Wolf Kleeberg
1990 Regert
1989 Burgomaster
N/A
Paul Strecker
Dr. Braun
Birkholz
1988 Sigurd Keiffenheim
Dr. Juond
Barnikow
Clausen
Richard
Kroll
Kroll
Lopitz
1987 N/A
Schleicher
Herr Pflockmann
Gerold Bössel
1986 Erich Kremp
N/A
Klaus Röhrbein
Tourist „Schnulli“
Chefredakteur
Reichard
Friedhelm Essig
1985 Direktor Kleiner
Dr. Schneider
Egon
1984 Dr. Belling
N/A
1983 Professor Prätorius
1982 Herr Kuhn
Siggi Hobel
Herr Hübner
Oberspielleiter Gehlen
Herr Kuhn
1981 Herr Kiesler
von Mehling
Haftrichter Stolle
dünner Mann
Meyer II
1980 N/A
Emmerich
Schellhorn
1979 N/A
1978 Paolo Paolini
1977 Ferdinand Wesskamp
Felix Seebald
Dr. Hartl
Köhler
Jörg Henne
1976 N/A
Lobligeois
1975 N/A
1974 Orff
Dr.Bloss
1971 Rainer Haug
1970 Helmut Weiss
Dr. Halfterbach
1. Pathologe
Pierre Fenner
Juwelier Cassano
Professor Konski
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment