Person Details

Birthday: 1997-10-28 14:19:34

Aliases: Sierra Nicole McCormick

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Asheville, North Carolina, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 12

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Biography

Sierra McCormick was born on October 28, 1997 in Asheville, North Carolina, USA as Sierra Nicole McCormick. She is an actress, known for Land of the Lost (2009), Spooky Buddies (2011) and Ramona and Beezus (2010).

Most Famous Work

VFW
Average
6

VFW

(2020) Lizard
Supernatural
Average
8

Supernatural

(2005) Lilith
The Vast of Night
Average
6

The Vast of Night

(2020) Fay Crocker
Pretty Little Stalker
Average
5

Pretty Little Stalker

(2018) Bridget
Christmas in the Heartland
Average
6

Christmas in the Heartland

(2017) Kara Gentry
Some Kind of Hate
Average
5

Some Kind of Hate

(2015) Moira
Who Stole My Daughter?
Average
5

Who Stole My Daughter?

(2019) Katie Sullivan
Sorority Nightmare
Average
6

Sorority Nightmare

(2016) Sarah

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment