Person Details

Birthday: 1974-10-19 17:09:55

Aliases: Silje Torp Færavaag

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Oslo, Norway

Homepage: http://www.siljetorp.com

Movie Involvements: 6

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Biography

Silje Torp is a Norwegian actress.

Most Famous Work

Comrade Pedersen
Average
5

Comrade Pedersen

(2006) Anne Britt Bru
Recoil
Average
5

Recoil

(2018) Vera Amundsen
Hawaii, Oslo
Average
7

Hawaii, Oslo

(2004) Milla
Robinsonekspedisjonen
Average
8

Robinsonekspedisjonen

Programleder
The Professor and the Story of the Origami Girl
Average
6
The World's Middlest Fish
Average
0

The World's Middlest Fish

(2017) Female voices
Null-Null
Average
8

Null-Null

(2007) Janne
Glimt
Average
0

Glimt

(2003) Frøken Trude

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment