Person Details

Birthday: 1991-12-24 14:15:40

Aliases: Σοφία Μπλακ Ντ' Ελία

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Clifton, New Jersey, United States

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Biography

Sofia Black D'Elia is an American actress. She is known for her roles in All My Children, Skins and Gossip Girl.

Most Famous Work

Project Almanac
Average
7

Project Almanac

(2015) Jessie Pierce
Your Honor
Average
8

Your Honor

(2020) Frannie
Ben-Hur
Average
6

Ben-Hur

(2016) Tirzah Ben-Hur
Viral
Average
6

Viral

(2016) Emma Drakeford
The Immigrant
Average
6

The Immigrant

(2013) Not Magda
The Messengers
Average
6

The Messengers

(2015) Erin Calder
Born Of War
Average
4

Born Of War

(2013) Mina
10 Crosby
Average
0

10 Crosby

(2016) Ronnie's Mom

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment