Person Details

Birthday: 1947-01-11 00:21:03

Aliases: Sandra Currie

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Los Angeles, California, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 18

TV Involvements: 9


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

NCIS
Average
8

NCIS

(2003) Lillian Hencheck
Columbo
Average
8

Columbo

(1971) Sgt. Hubach
JAG
Average
7

JAG

(1995) Angela Ritter
Knight Rider
Average
8

Knight Rider

(1982) Francesca Morgan
ER
Average
8

ER

(1994) Dottie Shroeder
Airwolf
Average
8

Airwolf

(1984) Diana Norris / Gloriana
Touched by an Angel
Average
8

Touched by an Angel

(1994) Anne
7th Heaven
Average
7

7th Heaven

(1996) Judge Lanzo

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 Ecky
2013 Linda
2011 Linda Garner
2009 Linda
2007 Barbara
2005 Sally
2003 Lillian Hencheck
2002 Charlene Fannin
2001 Nora Toling
Natalie
Courtney Davis
1996 Edna Jacobs
Judge Lanzo
1995 Angela Ritter
Mary Quinn
1994 Teri Cloth
Anne
Dottie Shroeder
1992 Yolanda
1989 Sharon
1988 N/A
1986 Pamela Tate
1985 Margaret Spencer
1984 Diana Norris / Gloriana
1982 N/A
Katherine
Francesca Morgan
N/A
Agnes Spence
1981 N/A
1980 N/A
Lainy
N/A
1977 N/A
Melissa
N/A
Shelley Green
1976 N/A
1975 Tara Alexander
N/A
N/A
Jessica
Terry Nelson
1974 N/A
N/A
Addie
Lacy Bond
1972 N/A
Maggie
Secretary #1
1971 Sgt. Hubach
1970 Girl On Plane
1967 N/A
N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment