Person Details

Birthday: 1979-12-26 16:25:33

Aliases: 송새벽 , Song Sae-byeok , Song Sae-Byok , Saebyeok Song

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Gunsan, North Jeolla Province, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 11

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Mother
Average
8

Mother

(2009) Sepak Takraw Detective
Troubleshooter
Average
6

Troubleshooter

(2010) Oh Jong-gyoo
The Unjust
Average
7

The Unjust

(2010) Cheol-gi's brother-in-law
Sector 7
Average
5

Sector 7

(2011) Go Jong-yoon
A Girl at My Door
Average
7

A Girl at My Door

(2014) Yong-ha
Doomsday Book
Average
6

Doomsday Book

(2012) Hwan
My Mister
Average
8

My Mister

(2018) Park Gi-hoon
Seven Years of Night
Average
6

Seven Years of Night

(2018) Ahn Seung-hwan

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment