Person Details

Birthday: 1979-07-25 14:20:48

Aliases: 수애 , Park Soo-ae , 박수애 , Suae

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Seoul, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 10

TV Involvements: 9


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Flu
Average
8

The Flu

(2013) Kim In-Hae
Artificial City
Average
9

Artificial City

(2021) Yoon Jae-hee
Midnight FM
Average
7

Midnight FM

(2010) Ko Sun-Young
Mask
Average
8

Mask

(2015) Byun Ji-sook / Seo Eun-ha
Sweet Stranger and Me
Average
5

Sweet Stranger and Me

(2016) Hong Na-Ri
High Society
Average
6

High Society

(2018) Oh Su-yeon
The Sword with No Name
Average
6

The Sword with No Name

(2009) Min Jayeong
Emperor of the Sea
Average
8

Emperor of the Sea

(2004) Lady Jung-hwa

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment