Person Details

Birthday: 1943-02-09 20:09:50

Aliases: Ronald McDonald

Gender: Male

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Mac and Me
Average
4

Mac and Me

(1988) Ronald McDonald
The Strangers in 7A
Average
7

The Strangers in 7A

(1972) Pete
Human Feelings
Average
0

Human Feelings

(1978) Phil Sawyer

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment