Person Details

Birthday: 1964-10-09 06:12:42

Aliases: Tracy Donovan , Stacy Donovon , Stacy Donovan , Stacy Donavan , Stacey Donovon , Stacey Donavan , Kelly Howell , Kelly Howe , Camilla , Ashley Britton , Ashly Britton , Cal Culver , Kelli Howell

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Encino, California, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 39

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

A Little Bit of... Hanky Panky
Average
0
Insatiable Janine
Average
10

Insatiable Janine

(1987) Stacey Donovan Melitta, Josefines rechte Hand
Bad Girls 3
Average
10

Bad Girls 3

(1984) Hortence (as Ashley Britton)
Surrender in Paradise
Average
7

Surrender in Paradise

(1984) Megan (as Ashly Britton)
Letters of Love
Average
6

Letters of Love

(1985) Cheating Wife
Bad Girls IV
Average
0

Bad Girls IV

(1986) (archive footage)
Legends of Porn II
Average
0

Legends of Porn II

(1989) (archive footage)
Electric Blue 17
Average
0

Electric Blue 17

(1985) Sex-Ed Student (segment "School for Virgins")

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2013 (archive footage)
2007 (archive footage)
2006 N/A
1994 N/A
1990 N/A
1989 N/A
(archive footage)
Self (archive footage)
1988 Greta
N/A
1987 (archive footage)
(archive footage)
Stacey Donovan Melitta, Josefines rechte Hand
Seasonal Help Temp
N/A
N/A
1986 Bambi
Lulu
Tammy Taylor
Laura
Jill
Katherine
Ginger
N/A
(archive footage)
N/A
Debbie
N/A
Sandy
N/A
N/A
N/A
Matty
N/A
N/A
N/A
Beta
Sonia Rollins
N/A
N/A
N/A
1985 N/A
N/A
N/A
Lodge Guest
Angela Magnet
N/A
Evelyn Moore
N/A
Cheating Wife
Hooker (uncredited)
Hooker
Tina (as Stacy Donovon)
Leslie Rothstein
Trish
Sex-Ed Student (segment "School for Virgins")
1984 Crystal
(archive footage)
N/A
Hortence (as Ashley Britton)
(archive footage)
Stewardess
Girl in Parlor Scene
N/A
N/A
Kimo's girlfriend
Stacey
N/A
Tara
Cynthia
Vicki
N/A
Megan
Stacey
N/A
N/A
(archive footage)
N/A
1983 N/A
N/A
N/A
- N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment