Person Details

Birthday: 1991-01-01 12:35:29

Aliases: 스테이시 마틴 , 스테이시 마르탱

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Paris, France

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 20

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Biography

Stacy Martin is known for her work on Nymphomaniac: Vol. I(2013), Nymphomaniac: Vol. II (2013) and Winter (2013).

Most Famous Work

Archive
Average
6

Archive

(2020) Jules Almore / J3 / J2 (voice)
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Average
7

Nymphomaniac: Vol. II

(2013) Young Joe
Vox Lux
Average
6

Vox Lux

(2018) Eleanor "Ellie" Montgomery
All the Money in the World
Average
7
Tale of Tales
Average
6

Tale of Tales

(2015) Young Dora
Casanova, Last Love
Average
5

Casanova, Last Love

(2019) Marianne de Charpillon
High-Rise
Average
6

High-Rise

(2015) Fay
The Childhood of a Leader
Average
6

The Childhood of a Leader

(2016) The Teacher

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment