Person Details

Birthday: 1935-06-25 06:46:52

Death: 2018-01-17 06:46:52

Aliases: Stefan Iliev , Стефан Илиев

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Istanbul, Turkey

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 9

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Operation Delta Force 4: Deep Fault
Average
3

Operation Delta Force 4: Deep Fault

(1999) General Ratko Gravic
Detour
Average
8

Detour

(1967) Kosta
Dawn Over the Drava
Average
0

Dawn Over the Drava

(1974) Lieutenant Ganchovski
Captive Flock
Average
0

Captive Flock

(1962) Vladimir
Where Are You Going?
Average
0

Where Are You Going?

(1986) Dr. Alexiev
To Eat the Apple
Average
0

To Eat the Apple

(1976) Dzherikarov
The Stolen Train
Average
0

The Stolen Train

(1971) Kapitan Cherkezov

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment