Person Details

Birthday: 1971-09-02 01:59:27

Aliases: Stefan Grassmann , Stefan Graßmann , Stefan Grossmann , Stephan Großmann

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Dresden, Germany

Homepage: https://lux-talents.de/stephan-grossmann.html

Movie Involvements: 47

TV Involvements: 51


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Martin Kessler
Der Alte
Average
6

Der Alte

(1977) Johann Färber
Polizeiruf 110
Average
6

Polizeiruf 110

(1971) Jens Schrader
SOKO Köln
Average
10

SOKO Köln

(2003) Anton Franke
SOKO Leipzig
Average
10

SOKO Leipzig

(2001) Volker Junge
Coast Guard
Average
0

Coast Guard

(1997) Werner Dorkamp
Hamburg Dockland
Average
4

Hamburg Dockland

(2007) Stefan Werner
SOKO Stuttgart
Average
9

SOKO Stuttgart

(2009) Josef Zumdick

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 Herr Winkler
N/A
2019 Hadi Schultze
Grimm
Polizeidirektor
Quaas
Stefan
Stefan
Herr Grimm
Horst Kranz
Andreas Wrede
2018 Dr. Grimm
Gregor Krug
Gregor Krug
Hadi
Georg Quirrenbeck
Horst Kuhn
2017 Manfred
Dieter Waldner
Prüfer
Theodor Dombrich
Tobias Gottschalk
Harry Zenk
Hans-Dieter Schultze
Adrian Schmitt
Christian
2016 Direktor Jens Dietrich
Herr Joost
Kant
Stefan Kramer
Lehrer Bärenkamp
Enno Wevel
2015 Ralf
Hans-Dieter
Schulaufsichtsbeamter
Göttlicher
Staatsanwalt Jankowski
Joshi Kumar
Bruder Wilde
Folke
2014 Chef
Alfi
Bürgermeister Rast
Kai Röderer
Costa Albaretti
Friedrich Louis Vogel
Kellner
Stefan Binz
Michael
Andreas
2013 Kurt Knister
Timo Kibitz
Kesting
Diakonischer Referent
Möller
Christian Bruckner
2012 Olaf
Sekretär
Arne Weinreich
Dr. Friedhelm Simon
Kommissar Lehmann
Paul Jablonka
Karsten Hoffmann
Jörg Wegener
Hans Dietrich Genscher
Ferdinand Preiß
Lothar Dobisch
2011 Marcus Brauer
Bruno Heimann
Meinfried
Herr Hartmann
Tillmann
2010 Jansen
Dieter Fahl
Peter Görlitz
Kommissar Ingram
Stefan Schöller
Hauptkommissar Richard Röder
Wolfgang Elsner
2009 Michael Urban
Fred Loose
Josef Zumdick
Gynäkologe Dr. Herzog
Helmut Kohl - jung
Peter Kasinski
Notar
Uwe
Freund
Marktleiter Dublinzki
Arzt
Dr. Bachmann
2008 Regisseur
Dr. Fuchs
Seminarleiter
2007 Hans-Dieter
Bankmanager
Dr. Adrian Tillmann
Herr List, Art 17
Hr. List
Wolli
N/A
Lichter
Stefan Werner
2006 Anwalt
Dieter Dennis Möller
Hotte
Doktor Sperber
2005 N/A
Wittmann
2004 Tim Melchior
Christian Paape
2003 Anton Franke
Klaus Wollnitz
Robert Mälzer
2002 Staatsanwalt Barnabas
2001 Volker Junge
Thomas Kannegießer
2000 Renato Penzo
Apotheker
1999 himself
1998 Falkner
1997 Konrad Vikorsky
Werner Dorkamp
1996 Karl Mallinger
1995 Gregor Cassell
Filch / Trauerweiden-Walter
Filch
1994 Kolja
Carsten Siebert
Thomas Rhenus
Lars Beyer
1993 N/A
1992 himself
1978 Kurt Passak
1977 Johann Färber
1971 Jens Schrader
Volker Kanellas
1970 Frank Möbius
Marc Kohlund
Sören Kasper
Sigmar Hoppe
Martin Kessler
Heiner Schädlich
Rüdiger Lange
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment