Person Details

Birthday: 1979-06-29 05:21:20

Aliases: Stéphanie Nicole Lemelin

Gender: Female

Place of birth: New Jersey, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 13

TV Involvements: 9


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Mentalist
Average
8

The Mentalist

(2008) Vicky Lang
Bones
Average
8

Bones

(2005) Alexa Eaton
NCIS
Average
8

NCIS

(2003) Melody Hanson
9-1-1
Average
8

9-1-1

(2018) Stella
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Average
8

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation

(2000) Ally Sullivan
iZombie
Average
8

iZombie

(2015) Melissa Schultz
Young Justice
Average
9

Young Justice

(2010) Artemis Crock (voice)
The Closer
Average
8

The Closer

(2005) Claudia Shipley

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 Mom
2018 Audrey
Additional Voices (voice)
Stella
2016 Sandy (voice)
2015 Eep (voice)
Clip (voice)
Dre (voice)
Melissa Schultz
Robin
2013 Claire Porter
Jill
Amy
2012 Frank's Lawyer's Secretary
Jessie
2011 Sporty Shorty (voice)
2010 Artemis Crock (voice)
Karen Thomas
Sam
Allison Stone
2009 Waitress
2008 Mei Ling (voice)
Vicky Lang
Laurie
2007 N/A
N/A
Kerry
2006 Jenny Purdy
Berklee Makowska
2005 N/A
Alexa Eaton
Woman #2 (uncredited)
Claudia Shipley
2004 Gabrielle Watson
2003 Melody Hanson
N/A
2002 N/A
2001 Marianne
2000 Ally Sullivan
Christie
N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Writing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2012 Writer
2010 Writer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment