Person Details

Birthday: 1969-01-24 08:18:38

Aliases: Stephanie Romanov-Wechsler

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 6

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Angel
Average
8

Angel

(1999) Lilah Morgan
The Sentinel
Average
8

The Sentinel

(1996) Michelle Lazar
The Final Cut
Average
6

The Final Cut

(2004) Jennifer Bannister
Thirteen Days
Average
7

Thirteen Days

(2000) Jacqueline Kennedy
Last Night
Average
6

Last Night

(2010) Sandra
Models Inc.
Average
6

Models Inc.

(1994) Monique Duran
Slumber Party Slaughter
Average
0

Slumber Party Slaughter

(2012) Victoria Spencer
Menno's Mind
Average
6

Menno's Mind

(1997) Loria

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment