Person Details

Birthday: 1978-02-19 20:48:07

Aliases: Στεφανί Γουόρινγκ

Gender: Female

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 0

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Hollyoaks
Average
6

Hollyoaks

(1995) Cindy Cunningham/Cindy Hutchinson/Cindy Longford/Cindy Savage
Crash Palace
Average
7

Crash Palace

(2001) Tina Clark

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2003 N/A
2001 Tina Clark
1995 Cindy Cunningham/Cindy Hutchinson/Cindy Longford/Cindy Savage
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment