Person Details

Birthday: 1950-04-25 18:09:37

Aliases: Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers , The Power Station , Average White Band , Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Brighton, England, UK

Homepage: http://steveferrone.com/

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers - Runnin' Down a Dream
Average
8
Eric Clapton: 24 Nights
Average
7
John Mayer live at Madison Square Garden - 21 Feb 2022
Average
0

John Mayer live at Madison Square Garden - 21 Feb 2022

(2022) Self - Drummer (audio only)
Eric Clapton: After Midnight Live
Average
0

Eric Clapton: After Midnight Live

(2006) Himself - Drums
Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers: Live at the Olympic (The Last DJ)
Average
0
George Duke: Live in Tokyo, Japan
Average
0

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment