Person Details

Birthday: 1967-10-02 05:23:46

Aliases: Suzi Kaiser

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Bangkok, Thailand

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 17

TV Involvements: 6


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Supernatural
Average
8

Supernatural

(2005) Rose
Arrow
Average
7

Arrow

(2012) Janet Carroll
Medium
Average
8

Medium

(2005) Nadine Massey
The Sentinel
Average
8

The Sentinel

(1996) Trish Angeloni
The Virgin Suicides
Average
7

The Virgin Suicides

(1999) Lydia Perl
Stephen King's Kingdom Hospital
Average
7

Stephen King's Kingdom Hospital

(2004) Natalie Rickman
Intersection
Average
5

Intersection

(1994) Diner Waitress
Poltergeist: The Legacy
Average
7

Poltergeist: The Legacy

(1996) Lisa Ballard

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment