Person Details

Birthday: 1974-01-07 22:22:01

Aliases: Светлана Меткина , Swetlana Alexandrowna Metkina

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Moscow, Soviet Union [now Russia]

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 12

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Evidence
Average
6

Evidence

(2013) Vicki
Knife Edge
Average
4

Knife Edge

(2009) Lucy
Barbarian
Average
3

Barbarian

(2003) Gilda
Heatstroke
Average
5

Heatstroke

(2013) Tally
Trackman
Average
4

Trackman

(2007) Katya
The Second Front
Average
3

The Second Front

(2005) Olga Ryabina (as Lana Litwak)
The Family
Average
0

The Family

(1998) Alya

Acting

Production

Year Role Movie/Tv
2021 Producer
2018 Executive Producer
Producer
- Executive Producer
Producer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment