Person Details

Birthday: 1980-05-02 20:46:34

Aliases: In-ho Tae , 태인호 , 박상연

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Busan, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 13

TV Involvements: 7


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Descendants of the Sun
Average
7

Descendants of the Sun

(2016) Han Seok-won
New World
Average
7

New World

(2013) Follower 1
V.I.P.
Average
7

V.I.P.

(2017) Agent Tae
Ode to My Father
Average
7

Ode to My Father

(2014) Yun Gi-ju
Juror 8
Average
8

Juror 8

(2019) Right Seated Judge
About Time
Average
6

About Time

(2018) Park Sung-Bin
Man to Man
Average
8

Man to Man

(2017) Seo Ki-Chul
Just Between Lovers
Average
8

Just Between Lovers

(2017) Jung Yoo-Taek

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment