Person Details

Birthday: 1968-07-24 23:50:45

Aliases: Tak Jaehun , 탁재훈 , Jae-hun Tak , Tak Jae-hun , Taek Jae-hun

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Seoul, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Biography

Tak Jae-hoon (탁재훈), born Bae Sung-woo (배성우), is a South Korean singer, actor, and television personality.

Most Famous Work

KBS Drama Awards
Average
8

KBS Drama Awards

(1987) Host
Marrying the Mafia 3: Family Hustle
Average
5
Little Prince
Average
0

Little Prince

(2008) Jong Chul

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment