Person Details

Birthday: 1986-09-30 14:46:32

Aliases: 西島隆弘

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Sapporo, Hokkaido, Japan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Himizu
Average
7

Himizu

(2011) Busker
Goodbye, Someday
Average
5

Goodbye, Someday

(2010) Tsuyoshi Higashigaito
Love That Makes You Cry
Average
6

Love That Makes You Cry

(2016) Asahi Ibuki
Love Exposure: The TV-Show
Average
7

Love Exposure: The TV-Show

(2017) Yu Tsunoda
Delicious Gakuin
Average
0

Delicious Gakuin

(2007) Kitasaka Rouma
Signal
Average
6

Signal

(2012) Keisuke Miyase
Tumbling
Average
9

Tumbling

(2010) Hino Tetsuya

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment